Is Woolworths Tasty Cheese Ham & Rice Cracker 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (44%) (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non Animal Rennet), Ham (40%) (Pork, Water, Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 1412), Dextrose (Maize), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Vegetable Fibre (Maize), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Gum (407), Vegetable Oil), Rice Cracker (16%) (Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Salt).

Check Woolworths Tasty Cheese Ham & Rice Cracker 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tasty Cheese Ham & Rice Cracker 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go