Is Woolworths Tropical Dried Fruit Snack Mix 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Fruits (Apricot (22%) (Preservative (220) (Sulphites)), Date (21%) (Sunflower Oil) (Paw Paw (18%) Pineapple (18%), Mango (11%), Kiwi Fruit, Coconut (3%) (Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative 223 (Sulphites))).

Check Woolworths Tropical Dried Fruit Snack Mix 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tropical Dried Fruit Snack Mix 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go