Is Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Extract (Glycerol (Palm Oil), Water, Vanilla Beans, Ethanol), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup

Check Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep