Is Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Vanilla Extract (Glycerol (Palm Oil), Water, Vanilla Beans, Ethanol), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup
Check Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Vanilla Extract With Added Natural Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


