Is Woolworths White Corn Original Tortilla Strips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Flour (75%), Sunflower Oil, Salt. May Be Present: Milk.
Check Woolworths White Corn Original Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths White Corn Original Tortilla Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSoup


