Is WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, RADISH, RED PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, SALTED SHRIMP, GREEN ONION, GINGER, SALT, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE, MUSTARD LEAF, ONION, LEEK AND WATER.
Check WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


