Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, RADISH, RED PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, SALTED SHRIMP, GREEN ONION, GINGER, SALT, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE, MUSTARD LEAF, ONION, LEEK, AND WATER

Check WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySour
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? WOORI ASIAN FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI | Spoonful