Is Worcestershire Sauce Reduced Sodium 10fl oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Tamarind Extract, Caramel Color, Spices, Anchovy Paste (Cured Anchovies, Salt, Defatted Soy Flour, Water), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Onion Concentrate.
Check Worcestershire Sauce Reduced Sodium 10fl oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Worcestershire Sauce Reduced Sodium 10fl oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Worcestershire Sauce Reduced Sodium 10fl oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


