Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SUGAR, TAMARIND, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegarySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


