Is World Cheese Haolam Cheese Slices, 5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid (Presrevative), Natural Smoke Flavor
Check World Cheese Haolam Cheese Slices, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Cheese Haolam Cheese Slices, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Cheese Haolam Cheese Slices, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


