Is WORLD CONFECTIONS, JUSTICE LEAGUE SOUR STRAWS CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT, ASSORTED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE (APPLE), BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED NO 40, BLUE NO 1, YELLOW NO 5.

Check WORLD CONFECTIONS, JUSTICE LEAGUE SOUR STRAWS CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go