Is World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Grapeseed Oil.
Check World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSalad


