Is World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapeseed Oil.

Check World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Finer Foods International Collection Grapeseed Oil, 8.45 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSalad