Is WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, PUMPKIN SEEDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
HOMESTYLE ROASTED SIMPLY SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED SIMPLY SALTED
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


