Is World Harbors Mont St. Michel Honey Dijon Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dijon Mustard Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spices, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum

Check World Harbors Mont St. Michel Honey Dijon Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Harbors Mont St. Michel Honey Dijon Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping