Is World Harbors Sauce Sweet 'n Sour - 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Modified Food Starch, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Citric Acid, Extractives Or Paprika, Spices, Natural Flavors,contains: Soy And Wheat
Check World Harbors Sauce Sweet 'n Sour - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Harbors Sauce Sweet 'n Sour - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Harbors Sauce Sweet 'n Sour - 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


