Is World Market Darjeeling Whole Leaf Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil.
Check World Market Darjeeling Whole Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Market Darjeeling Whole Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure leaf Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened Black Tea
365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Shreds, Mozzarella, 16 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
365 by Whole Foods Market, Shredded Cheese, Parmesan, 5 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


