Is WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, WASABI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS (SOURCED FROM THE UNITED KINGDOM), CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, REFINED SOY BEAN OIL, STARCH, DEXTRIN, MUSTARD OIL, SALT, GLUCOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.
Check WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


