Is WORLD TABLE, ROASTED TOMATO CHIPOTLE ROJA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, FRESH ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, FRESH ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICE.
Check WORLD TABLE, ROASTED TOMATO CHIPOTLE ROJA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD TABLE, ROASTED TOMATO CHIPOTLE ROJA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


