Is World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans (Out Of Pod)

Check World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep