Is WORLD'S BEST CREAM (PAIN RELIEF) - 50 ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Leaf Juice, Emulsifying Wax Nf, Coconut (Cocos Nucifera), Oil, Simmondsia Chinesis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Stearic Acid, Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Disodium Edta, Isopropyl Palmitate, Dimethicone, Lactate, Allantoin, Phenoxyethanol (And), Caprylyl Glycol, Tocopherol, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Cuprous Oxide, Silk Amino Acids, Citrus Limonum (Lemon), Peel Oil, Melaleuca Angustifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus), Polysorbate 20
Check WORLD'S BEST CREAM (PAIN RELIEF) - 50 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD'S BEST CREAM (PAIN RELIEF) - 50 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WORLD'S BEST CREAM (PAIN RELIEF) - 50 ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


