No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is WOS-WIT, BACON DRESSING Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Smoked Bacon, Fresh Eggs, Vinegar, Whole Milk, Flour, Mustard Flour, Cornstarch, Salt & Pepper

Check WOS-WIT, BACON DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WOS-WIT, BACON DRESSING is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Pescatarian? WOS-WIT, BACON DRESSING | Spoonful