Is Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 36g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Flavour [Whey Permeate (contains Milk ), Dried Cheese (from Milk ) (6%), Salt, Cheese Solids (from Milk ), Dairy Solids (from Milk ), Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto Norbixin), Natural Flavouring (contains Milk )]
Check Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 36g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


