Is Wow Baking Company Peanut Butter Wheat and Gluten Free Cookie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, sugar, gluten-free flour (brown rice, white rice, tapioca), butter (milk), eggs, unsulphured molasses, corn starch, potato starch, salt, pure vanilla, xanthan gum, baking soda. Contains: eggs, milk, peanuts. Manufactured on shared equipment, processing peanuts, traces may be present. Produced in a dedicated gluten-free facility.
Check Wow Baking Company Peanut Butter Wheat and Gluten Free Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wow Baking Company Peanut Butter Wheat and Gluten Free Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


