Is Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour (brown Rice, Sweet Rice, Tapioca), Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cane Sugar, Butter (milk), Eggs, Unsulphured Molasses, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Pure Vanilla, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda. Contains: Eggs, Milk, Soy. Manufactured On Shared Equipment Processing Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Traces May Be Present.
Check Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


