Is Wrapped Chorizo Tray Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPANISH PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, WINE, OREGANO, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Wrapped Chorizo Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrapped Chorizo Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Original Mashed Potatoes, 24 oz Tray
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Where to buy
Wrapped Chorizo Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


