Is Wrapped Chorizo Tray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPANISH PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, WINE, OREGANO, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Wrapped Chorizo Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrapped Chorizo Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wrapped Chorizo Tray is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


