Is WRAPS, GARDEN SPINACH HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (INTERESTERIFIED AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OILS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEASONING (SPINACH POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID, AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check WRAPS, GARDEN SPINACH HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go