Is WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini, Organic Apple, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Spirulina, Organic Turmeric, Organic Onion And Black Salt

Check WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina is available at 2 retailers

Gluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Egg Free? WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina | Spoonful