Is Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rubbed With: Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Maltodextrin, Spice, Tomato Powder, Honey Powder, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucralose, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping