Is Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rubbed With: Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Maltodextrin, Spice, Tomato Powder, Honey Powder, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucralose, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wright Brand Thick Sliced Sweet Barbecue Flavored Bacon, 1.5 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping


