Is Wrigley Spearmint single Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BB 1555P26 22 19:00 547CMYRVOE WRIGLEY'S SPEARMINT 50 Naturally and Artificially Flavored 5 STICKS GUM FOR 749 *
Check Wrigley Spearmint single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley Spearmint single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz


