Is Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


