Is Wrigleys Airwave Cherry Menthol Chewing Gum 5 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edulcorants Sorbitol, Isomalt, Aspartame, Sel D'aspartame- Acesulfame, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Gomme Base, Agent D'enrobage Carbonate De Calcium, Aromes, Epaississant Gomme Arabique, Emulsifiant Lecithine De Soja, Colorant E172, Agent D'enrobage Cire De Carnauba, Antioxydant Bha

Check Wrigleys Airwave Cherry Menthol Chewing Gum 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking