Is Wrigley's Big Red Cinnamon Gum, 15-Stick Pack (10 packs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame-acesulfame, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Color (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Wrigley's Big Red Cinnamon Gum, 15-Stick Pack (10 packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Big Red Cinnamon Gum, 15-Stick Pack (10 packs) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking