Is Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 10 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Less than 2% of: Aspartame, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Color Added, BHT (to Maintain Freshness).
Check Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


