Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum base, Gum arabic, Natural and artificial flavors, Glycerin, Soy lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium, Carnauba wax. Contains Phenylalanine

Check Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. | Spoonful