Is Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Humectant (422), Mannitol, Flavour, Sweetener (951), Emulsifier<sup>*</sup> (322), Antioxidant (321)
Check Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Where to buy
Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


