Is EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Made of: Sorbitol, gum base, humectant (422), thickener (414), flavour, mannitol, emulsiaer (322, from soy), sweeteners (951, 950), colour (171), sodium bicarbonate, glazing agent (903), antioxidant (321). Excess consumption may have a laxative effect. Contains phenylalanine.
Check EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


