Is WRIGLEY'S, EXTRA, CLASSIC BUBBLE SUGARFREE GUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6), SUCRALOSE, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check WRIGLEY'S, EXTRA, CLASSIC BUBBLE SUGARFREE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRIGLEY'S, EXTRA, CLASSIC BUBBLE SUGARFREE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


