Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Thickener Gum Arabic, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha

Check Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G | Spoonful