Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Extra Sours Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, BLUE 1 LAKE, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Wrigley's Extra Sours Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Wrigley's Extra Sours Blue Raspberry | Spoonful