Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 46 Pieces 64g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Mannitol, Sucralose, Gum Base, Thickener Gum Arabic, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Bulking Agent Calcium Phosphates, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acidity Regulator Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colour E133

Check Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 46 Pieces 64g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 46 Pieces 64g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 46 Pieces 64g | Spoonful