Is WRIGLEY'S, ORBIT, SUGARFREE GUM, APPLE REMIX, APPLE REMIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, MANNITOL, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check WRIGLEY'S, ORBIT, SUGARFREE GUM, APPLE REMIX, APPLE REMIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go