Is WRIGLEY'S, ORBIT, SUGARFREE GUM, APPLE REMIX, APPLE REMIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, MANNITOL, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check WRIGLEY'S, ORBIT, SUGARFREE GUM, APPLE REMIX, APPLE REMIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRIGLEY'S, ORBIT, SUGARFREE GUM, APPLE REMIX, APPLE REMIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


