Is Wufuyuan Instant Pearl Black Sugar Flavour 210g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Water, Thickener (E1442, E1420), Colour (E150d Sulphhite Ammonia Caramel), Thickener (E412), Sweetener (E951), E262(ii)), Flavouring
Check Wufuyuan Instant Pearl Black Sugar Flavour 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wufuyuan Instant Pearl Black Sugar Flavour 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Quaker Lower Sugar Instant Oatmeal, Maple Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Wufuyuan Instant Pearl Black Sugar Flavour 210g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


