Is Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, blueberries, blueberry juice concentrate, fruit pectin, carob bean gum, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, live active cultures, live active cultures: l, lactis, l, cremoris, b, lactis, l, acidophilus
Check Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleJewel-OscoShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


