Is Würfel Hühnersuppe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sale da cucina, esaltatori dı sapidità: glutammato monosodico, inosinato disodico, guanilato disodico, olio di palma, amido, sciroppo di glucosio, zucchero, aromi (con FRUMENTO, SOIA, SEDANO),carne di pollo 1,7%, grasso di pollo 1,5%, antiossidanti: estratto di rosmarino, carote, cipolle, colorante (caramello ammoniacale), curcuma, prezzemolo, Può contenere tracce di LATTE ed UOVA, Conservare in luogo asciutto e a temperatura ambiente, Da consumarsi preferibilmente entro la fine: vedi la data indicata sulla linguetta laterale,

Check Würfel Hühnersuppe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseHardDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go