Is WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 1 Box (5 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crisp (White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Flax Seeds, Quinoa, Chia Seeds, Cane Sugar), Compound Coating (Maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic), Salt
Check WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 1 Box (5 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 1 Box (5 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ready Nutrition, Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bar, 5 Count Box, Shelf-Stable
Klondike Crunchy Dark Chocolate Vanilla Kosher Milk Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars, 6 Count Box
Great Value Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars, Value Pack, 20.3 oz Paper Box, 24 Count
KIND Gluten Free Ready to Eat Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew Snack, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Cardboard Box
Moon Pie Mini Chocolate Marshmallow Sandwiches, 1 Oz., 12 Count
Where to buy
WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 1 Box (5 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


