Is WW Crunchy Snack Barbecue Potato Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Base (Dehydrated Potato, Rice Flour, Soluble Corn Fiber, Pea Protein Isolate, Inulin, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Citric Acid), Topical Seasoning (Sugar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors, Paprika Oleoresin Color, Spices, Citric acid), Sunflower Oil with Natural Tocopherols, Preservative.
Check WW Crunchy Snack Barbecue Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Crunchy Snack Barbecue Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


